Aktuelle kampe

Start
Omkl. hj.
Omkl. ude
Dommer.omkl.
Sted
19:00
fr 29.10
Lyngby BK - FC Helsingør
NordicBet Liga 2021/22 - 1.Division
Stadion
10:00
lø 30.10
Oldboystræning
Kunst 1
10:00
lø 30.10
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 - Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Træningskamp U12 - Drenge - Pulje 1
Idrætsby 18
Idrætsby 10
Idrætsby 7 (kælder)
Kunst 3
10:00
lø 30.10
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 - Værløse BK
Træningskamp U12 - Drenge - Pulje 1
Idrætsby 17
Idrætsby 11
Idrætsby 7 (kælder)
Kunst 3
12:00
lø 30.10
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 - Snekkersten/Hornbæk (1)
U18 Piger (04-05) Efterår - Pulje 1
Idrætsby 15
Idrætsby 12
Idrætsby 7 (kælder)
Kunst 1
14:00
lø 30.10
Lyngby BK - Herlev IF
Serie 1 - Pulje 1
Barak 22
Idrætsby 13
Idrætsby 7 (kælder)
Kunst 1
14:00
lø 30.10
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 - Slangerup & Omegn IF
Serie 3 - Pulje 3
Idrætsby 16
Idrætsby 10
Idrætsby 7 (kælder)
Kunst 3
09:00
sø 31.10
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 - Farum BK
Træningskamp U15 Drenge Liga 2 - Pulje 1
Idrætsby 16
Idrætsby 10
Idrætsby 7 (kælder)
Kunst 1
10:00
sø 31.10
Lyngby Boldklub (2) - B 1903
U13 Drenge Liga 2 8M (09) efterår - Pulje C
Idrætsby 18
Idrætsby 11
Idrætsby 7 (kælder)
Bane 2
10:00
sø 31.10
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 - Hellerup Idræts Klub
Træningskamp U12 SU - Drenge - Pulje 1
Idrætsby 19
Idrætsby 12
Idrætsby 7 (kælder)
Kunst 3
11:00
sø 31.10
Lyngby Bk 2 - Farum 2
U17 Drenge Øst 1 E 2021 (05) - P1
Idrætsby 15
Idrætsby 13
Idrætsby 7 (kælder)
Kunst 1
12:00
sø 31.10
Lyngby Boldklub - Allerød Fodbold Klub
U19 Drenge Mester (03-04) Efterår - Pulje 1
Idrætsby 17
Idrætsby 10
Idrætsby 7 (kælder)
Kunst 3
13:00
sø 31.10
Lyngby 2 - Farum 2
U19 Drenge Øst 1 E 2021 (03) - P1
Idrætsby 18
Idrætsby 11
Idrætsby 7 (kælder)
Kunst 1
14:00
sø 31.10
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 - Fodboldklubben Sorø Freja
Træningskamp U14 Pige - Pulje 1
Idrætsby 19
Idrætsby 12
Idrætsby 7 (kælder)
Kunst 3
10:00
lø 06.11
Oldboystræning
Kunst 1
10:00
lø 06.11
Oldboysforening GF
Kunst 3
10:00
lø 13.11
Oldboystræning
Kunst 1
10:00
sø 14.11
U10 drenge 2 baner
Tenniskunst
10:00
lø 20.11
Oldboystræning
Kunst 1
12 / 15