Aktuelle kampe

Start
Omkl. hj.
Omkl. ude
Dommer.omkl.
Sted
18:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 - B 1903
M+60 Forår - Dommerløs række - P1
Idrætsby 19
Idrætsby 10
Idrætsby 7 (kælder)
Bane 6
19:00
Lyngby BK - Taastrup FC
M+32 1 - 2024 - Pulje 2
Idrætsby 18
Idrætsby 11
Idrætsby 7 (kælder)
Bane 2
18:00
on 22-05
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 - Hareskov IF
U12 Drenge 1 8:8 (12) Forår - Pulje 1
Idrætsby 19
Idrætsby 10
Idrætsby 7 (kælder)
Bane 2
19:00
on 22-05
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 - Snekkersten IF
M+60 8:8 - 2024 - Pulje 1
Idrætsby 18
Idrætsby 11
Idrætsby 7 (kælder)
Bane 2
19:00
on 22-05
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 - AB
M+55 11:11 - 2024 - Pulje 1
Idrætsby 17
Idrætsby 12
Idrætsby 7 (kælder)
Bane 6
11:00
to 23-05
Lyngby BK - KB
M+65 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs - Pulje 1
Idrætsby 18
Idrætsby 11
Idrætsby 7 (kælder)
Kunst 1
11:00
to 23-05
Lyngby Boldklub - AB Tårnby
M+75 5:5 Forår - Dommerløs - Pulje 1
Idrætsby 19
Idrætsby 10
Idrætsby 7 (kælder)
Kunst 3
18:00
to 23-05
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 - KB
U13 Drenge Liga Øst 1(11) forår - Pulje 1
Idrætsby 19
Idrætsby 10
Idrætsby 7 (kælder)
Bane 1
18:00
fr 24-05
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 - Gladsaxe-Hero BK
U11 Drenge 3 8:8 (13) Forår - Pulje 3
Idrætsby 19
Idrætsby 10
Idrætsby 7 (kælder)
Bane 7
10:00
lø 25-05
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (1) - Taastrup FC
U12 Drenge SU 8:8 (12) Forår - Pulje 1
Idrætsby 19
Idrætsby 10
Idrætsby 7 (kælder)
Kunst 1
13:30
lø 25-05
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 - Kirke Hyllinge IF
U14 Drenge 2 (10) Forår - Pulje 3
Idrætsby 18
Idrætsby 11
Idrætsby 7 (kælder)
Bane 2
14:00
lø 25-05
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 - Brede IF
Serie 4B - Forår - Pulje 2
Barak 22
Idrætsby 10
Idrætsby 7 (kælder)
Kunst 1
10:00
sø 26-05
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (2) - IF Skjold Birkerød
U13 Drenge Liga Øst 3 (11) forår - Pulje B
Idrætsby 19
Idrætsby 10
Idrætsby 7 (kælder)
Bane 6
11:00
sø 26-05
Lyngby 2 - Farum BK 2
U17 Drenge Øst 1 Forår (07) 2024 - Øst 1
Idrætsby 18
Idrætsby 11
Idrætsby 7 (kælder)
Kunst 1
13:30
sø 26-05
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 - Hareskov IF/Værløse BK
U19 Drenge 1 (05-06) Forår - Pulje 2
Idrætsby 15
Idrætsby 13
Idrætsby 7 (kælder)
Bane 8
13:30
sø 26-05
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 - Roskilde Pigefodbold
U18 Piger (06-07) Forår - Pulje 1
Idrætsby 17
Idrætsby 16
Idrætsby 7 (kælder)
Atletik
13:30
sø 26-05
Lyngby Boldklub - Brøndbyernes IF
Kvindeserie 1 - Forår - Pulje 1
Idrætsby 19
Idrætsby 10
Idrætsby 7 (kælder)
Kunst 3
13:30
sø 26-05
Lyngby - GVI
U16 Drenge Øst 1 Forår (08) 2024 - Øst 1
Idrætsby 18
Idrætsby 12
Idrætsby 7 (kælder)
Kunst 1
16:00
sø 26-05
LyngbyGuiderne
Kunst 3
19:00
ma 27-05
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 - Farum BK
M+55 11:11 - 2024 - Pulje 1
Idrætsby 19
Idrætsby 10
Idrætsby 7 (kælder)
Bane 6
12 / 15